Primary links

State Directors

Please do not use this page to send out any spam, marketing messages or chain emails.
Jane
Nall
Alabama Science Olympiad
Alabama
Tim
Lundt
Mat-Su Career & Technical HS
Alaska
Reina
Gomez
Arizona Science Olympiad - B
Arizona
Agripina
Paluch
Arizona Science Olympiad - C
Arizona
Eric
Kaufmann
University of Arkansas at Little Rock
Arkansas
Barbara
Little
NorCal Science Olympiad
California
Ed
Rodevich
Southern California Association of Science Specialists, Inc.
California
Steve
Lovaas
Colorado Science Olympiad
Colorado
Brendan
Herlihy
Connecticut Science Olympiad
Connecticut
Gerald
Poirier
University of Delaware
Delaware
Jan
Schuettpelz
DC Science Olympiad
District of Columbia
Mike
McKee
Florida Science Olympiad
Florida
Kelly
Price
Georgia Science Olympiad
Georgia
Franklin
Allaire
Hawaii State Science Olympiad
Hawaii
Gary
Carlson
North Nazarene University
Idaho
Joe
Simmons
Illinois Science Olympiad
Illinois
Linda
Wozniewski
Indiana University NW
Indiana
Susan
Noreuil
Iowa Science Olympiad at Coe College
Iowa
Greg
Novacek
Wichita State University
Kansas
Lowell
Shank
Western Kentucky University, Department of Chemistry
Kentucky
Bruce
Sherman
Southeastern Louisiana University
Louisiana
Carol
Titterton
Waynflete School
Maine
Sara
Shunkwiler
Maryland Science Olympiad
Maryland
Robert
Goldstein
Schepens Eye Research Institute, Harvard - C
Massachusetts
Brian
Niece
Assumption College - B
Massachusetts
Regina
Zibuck
Michigan Science Olympiad
Michigan
Matthew
Neibergall
Bethel University - C
Minnesota
Brandi
Hansmeyer
Kenwood Trail MS - B
Minnesota
Sheila
Hendry
University of Southern Mississippi
Mississippi
Patty
Palmietto
Missouri Science Olympiad
Missouri
Elena
Kalinina-Turner
Montana State University
Montana
Patsy
Shald
Nebraska Department of Education
Nebraska
Richard
Vineyard
Nevada Department of Education
Nevada
Nicole
Eyet
Saint Anselm College
New Hampshire
Jennifer
Wirt
Livingston High School
New Jersey
Rose
Baca-Rivet
New Mexico Science Olympiad
New Mexico
Harold
Miller
New York Science Olympiad - B
New York
Jamie
Cucinotta
New York Science Olympiad - C
New York
Kim
Gervase
North Carolina State University
North Carolina
Otto
Borchert
North Dakota State University
North Dakota
Angela
Davis
Ohio State University
Ohio
Bob
Melton
Putnam City Schools
Oklahoma
Jean
Cavanaugh
Portland State University
Oregon
Roger
Demos
Cabrini College
Pennsylvania
James
Magyar
Rhode Island College
Rhode Island
Bret
Clark
Newberry College
South Carolina
Clark
Bennett
University of South Dakota
South Dakota
David
Stanislawski
Tennessee Science Olympiad
Tennessee
Nancy
Magnussen
Texas A & M
Texas
Ashley
Nicholes
University of Utah
Utah
Karen
Emmons
Virginia Science Olympiad
Virginia
Sue
Murphy
Eastern Washington University
Washington
John
Winfrey
Marshall University
West Virginia
Sara
Seidling
Science Outreach/University of WI - Oshkosh
Wisconsin
Forrest
Schultz
Wisconsin Science Olympiad, Inc
Wisconsin
Paul
Marquard
Casper College
Wyoming